VIRGIN RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 03061309

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN MEGASTORE HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Jun 1995 - 19 Sep 2007
TOLQUEST LIMITED 25 May 1995 - 19 Jun 1995