Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST FABRICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03060562

Registered office address
12 Conqueror Court, Sittingbourne, Kent, ME10 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST FABRICATION LIMITED 21 Nov 1995 - 12 Dec 1995
CAPSCREW LIMITED 24 May 1995 - 21 Nov 1995