Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITY SCREEN (S.O.A.) LIMITED

Company number 03060554

Registered office address
8th Floor Vantage London, Great West Road, Brentford, England, TW8 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59140 - Motion picture projection activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TIEBEAM LIMITED 24 May 1995 - 30 Oct 1995