Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEARART HOMES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03058544

Registered office address
The Courtyard, 35 Yarmouth Road, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD24 4DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKGAPE LIMITED 19 May 1995 - 19 Jun 1995