EPR THETFORD LIMITED

Company number 03057688

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FIBROTHETFORD LIMITED 12 Nov 1997 - 08 Aug 2007
FIBROWATT THETFORD LIMITED 17 May 1995 - 12 Nov 1997