PILON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03057424

Registered office address
Suite 105, Viglen House Alperton Lane, Wembley, London, England, HA0 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PILON INTERNATIONAL PLC 11 May 1995 - 19 Sep 2016