SWECO CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED

Company number 03057104

Registered office address
Grove House, Mansion Gate Drive, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, LS7 4DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MLM CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED 10 Nov 1995 - 10 Mar 2021
BIDEAWHILE 222 LIMITED 16 May 1995 - 10 Nov 1995