Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADY CREDIT TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03056866

Registered office address
Centennium House, 100 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCIAL OBJECTS (RISK MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 23 Mar 2007 - 21 Jan 2016
RAFT INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED 29 Sep 2000 - 23 Mar 2007
RAFT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 16 May 1995 - 29 Sep 2000