Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCOUNTING DIMENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 03056598

Registered office address
4 The Axium Centre Dorchester Road, Lytchett Minster, Poole, Dorset, England, BH16 6FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEVAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED 15 May 1995 - 05 Nov 2002