Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXODRAFT LIMITED

Company number 03056589

Registered office address
823 Salisbury House, 29 Finsbury Circus, London, EC2M 5QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
EXHAUSTO LIMITED 15 May 1995 - 16 Mar 2011