COM:PACT COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03055878

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE DORMANT (NO.2) LIMITED 24 Jun 2010 - 20 Aug 2010
MITIE LIMITED 28 Nov 1995 - 24 Jun 2010
MITIE SECURE SERVICES LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 28 Nov 1995
SECURE CLEANING LIMITED 20 Jun 1995 - 11 Aug 1995
AMPLEFIGURE LIMITED 12 May 1995 - 20 Jun 1995