ONETEL LIMITED

Company number 03055804

Registered office address
348-350 Lytham Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 1DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE.TEL LIMITED 09 Aug 2002 - 22 Jul 2005
BGPGS LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 09 Aug 2002