Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KNIGHT FRANK MIDDLE EAST LIMITED

Company number 03055287

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2024
due by 15 June 2024

Last statement dated 1 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHT FRANK UAE LTD 17 Feb 2010 - 29 May 2014
KNIGHT FRANK (HONG KONG) LIMITED 20 Jun 1995 - 17 Feb 2010
PLAYERMATCH LIMITED 11 May 1995 - 20 Jun 1995