BERKELEY ADAM LIMITED

Company number 03054967

Registered office address
Cedar House, Hazell Drive, Newport, NP10 8FY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DREAMNEAT LIMITED 10 May 1995 - 11 Jul 1995