Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLEHERNE COURT FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company number 03054658

Registered office address
Block K Coleherne Court, The Little Boltons, London, SW5 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 December 2022
due by 25 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 25 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
COLEHERNE COURT HEADLEASE LIMITED 08 Jan 1996 - 15 Jun 1998
COLEHERNE COURT (HEADLEASE) LIMITED 04 Jul 1995 - 08 Jan 1996
WORLDCLASSIC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 10 May 1995 - 04 Jul 1995