ELECTRA GP (UNQUOTED UK) LIMITED

Company number 03053568

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRA FLEMING GP (UNQUOTED UK) LIMITED 09 Jul 1996 - 28 Jul 1999
ELECTRA FLEMING GENERAL PARTNER C LIMITED 28 Jul 1995 - 09 Jul 1996
TRUSHELFCO (N0.2085) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 28 Jul 1995