Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

H & H MINING (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 03052132

Registered office address
Old Heads Farm Botmoor Way, Chaddleworth, Newbury, England, RG20 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2025
due by 16 May 2025

Last statement dated 2 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADERLINE LIMITED 02 May 1995 - 07 Jun 1995