AFP (EUROPE)

Company number 03051270

Registered office address
83 Tower Road North, Warmley, Bristol, England, England, BS30 8XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLOWNEXT LIMITED 28 Apr 1995 - 01 Jul 1995