Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHESHIRE OAKS RACQUETS & HEALTHTRACK LIMITED

Company number 03050691

Registered office address
The Hangar Mosquito Way, Hatfield Business Park, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 January 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2023
due by 4 December 2023

Last statement dated 20 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESHIRE OAKS RACQUETS LIMITED 28 Sep 1995 - 10 Jan 1997
GML (CHESHIRE OAKS) LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 28 Sep 1995
CHESHIRE OAKS RACQUETS & HEALTHTRACK LIMITED 21 Jul 1995 - 11 Aug 1995
G M L (CHESHIRE OAKS) LIMITED 27 Apr 1995 - 21 Jul 1995