ST. JOHN S SQUARE CO. LIMITED

Company number 03049262

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAMALOCAL LIMITED 25 Apr 1995 - 19 Jul 1996