Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYNERGY3 COMPONENTS LIMITED

Company number 03049081

Registered office address
7 Cobham Road, Ferndown Industrial Estate, Wimborne, England, BH21 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2025
due by 8 May 2025

Last statement dated 24 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27120 - Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus
Previous company names
Name Period
FRC INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Apr 1995 - 03 Nov 2009