Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R. HANSON & SON LIMITED

Company number 03048487

Registered office address
West Terrace, Esh Winning, Durham, DH7 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVCO (607) LIMITED 21 Apr 1995 - 20 Sep 1995