PHILIP BROWN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03048239

Registered office address
3 Kensworth Gate, 200-204 High Street South, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU6 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STREETWISE TRAINING LIMITED 21 Apr 1995 - 01 May 2015