HOLIDAY INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 03048191

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TILEPLAN LIMITED 21 Apr 1995 - 04 May 1995