Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

URBAN&CIVIC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03047676

Registered office address
50 New Bond Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TERRACE HILL LIMITED 29 Nov 1995 - 23 Dec 2015
NICEWAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 19 Apr 1995 - 29 Nov 1995