Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAMSON ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03047462

Registered office address
2nd Floor 201 Haverstock Hill, London, England, NW3 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2023
due by 1 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LARONWILL LIMITED 19 Apr 1995 - 03 May 1995