Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST WATERLOOVILLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03047254

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2024
due by 9 October 2024

Last statement dated 25 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (142) LIMITED 19 Apr 1995 - 06 Jun 1995