QTEC ANALYTICS LIMITED

Company number 03047110

Registered office address
22 Manchester Square, London, W1U 3PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
QUEST GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Oct 2013 - 02 Jun 2014
QUEST GLOBAL LIMITED 13 Mar 2013 - 21 Oct 2013
MONITOR QUEST LIMITED 17 Nov 2009 - 13 Mar 2013
QUEST LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 17 Nov 2009
QUEST INVESTIGATIONS LIMITED 18 Jan 1996 - 11 May 2001
THE EMERALD GROUP (EUROPE) PLC 04 Jan 1996 - 18 Jan 1996