Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROSELECTION LIMITED

Company number 03046964

Registered office address
Rose Cottage Standlake Road, Northmoor, Witney, United Kingdom, OX29 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2024
due by 24 March 2024

Last statement dated 10 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
R H HORTON LIMITED 11 Mar 1996 - 28 Feb 1997
HORTON INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED 07 Jun 1995 - 11 Mar 1996
SPEED 4927 LIMITED 18 Apr 1995 - 07 Jun 1995