JACK L. ISRAEL LIMITED

Company number 03046306

Registered office address
Princes Limited, 6th Floor Royal Liver Building, Pier Head Liverpool, L3 1NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAMAFINISH LIMITED 13 Apr 1995 - 19 Jun 1995