NTL NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 03045209

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NTL ADVANCED PRODUCTS LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 25 Oct 1995