LOGISTIC SERVICES & SPARES LIMITED

Company number 03044825

Registered office address
C/O Frp Minerva, 29 East Parade, Leeds, LS1 5PS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 April 2020
due by 21 April 2020

Last statement dated 7 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUALGROUND LIMITED 11 Apr 1995 - 17 May 1995