MITIE SPECIALIST SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03044401

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE SPECIALIST SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 05 Mar 2007 - 02 Dec 2020
BROADREACH LEISURE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 09 Jun 1995 - 05 Mar 2007
LAWGRA (NO.295) LIMITED 10 Apr 1995 - 09 Jun 1995