Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BC PARTNERS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03043814

Registered office address
40 Portman Square, London, W1H 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BC PARTNERS LIMITED 05 Jun 1995 - 13 Jun 1995
HACKREMCO (NO.1029) LIMITED 10 Apr 1995 - 05 Jun 1995