Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INKFISH CALL CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 03043517

Registered office address
Swan Court 11 Worple Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
PCS TELEMARKETING LIMITED 05 Sep 1995 - 25 Oct 1999
EARLDOM MARKETING LIMITED 07 Apr 1995 - 05 Sep 1995