SEEBOARD ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 03043088

Registered office address
40 Grosvenor Place, Victoria, London, SW1X 7EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME POWER COMPANY LIMITED 07 Apr 1995 - 23 Apr 2001