Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEADERS GROUP

Company number 03042443

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, England, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DALEFIRST LIMITED 05 Apr 1995 - 07 Mar 2002