BCRA CHESTERFIELD LIMITED

Company number 03041557

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BCRA HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Jun 1995 - 15 Dec 2000
BAYLELINK LIMITED 04 Apr 1995 - 30 Jun 1995