Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROWELL LIMITED

Company number 03041555

Registered office address
Wyke, Bradford, BD12 9EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BAINDEAL LIMITED 04 Apr 1995 - 13 Jul 1995