RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03040742

Registered office address
Arden House, Middlemarch Park, Coventry, England, CV3 4FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
RDI CONSULTANTS LIMITED 08 Oct 1998 - 05 Aug 2015
VACATION PLUS LIMITED 31 Mar 1995 - 08 Oct 1998