Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RHINO RUGBY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03039559

Registered office address
22 Great James Street, London, England, WC1N 3ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RHINO CHINA LIMITED 02 Dec 2016 - 08 Mar 2017
LONDON & OXFORD SECURITIES LIMITED 19 May 2006 - 02 Dec 2016
GLOBAL EXECUTIVE SEARCH LIMITED 05 Jun 2002 - 19 May 2006
ROLLINGNEWS.COM LIMITED 09 Mar 2000 - 05 Jun 2002
THL HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Jul 1997 - 09 Mar 2000
TRANSINTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Jul 1995 - 11 Jul 1997
MAWLAW 270 LIMITED 29 Mar 1995 - 03 Jul 1995