EURO SALES FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03038707

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO SALES FINANCE PLC 28 Mar 1995 - 03 Dec 2018