STEWART HALL LTD

Company number 03038306

Registered office address
65a Grove Avenue, Beeston, Nottingham, NG9 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLS OF BEESTON LIMITED 27 Mar 1995 - 18 Apr 1995