Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIACOM BRAND SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03038071

Registered office address
17-29 Hawley Crescent, London, NW1 8TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
VIACOM NETWORKS UK LIMITED 18 May 1995 - 27 Nov 2000
BURGINHALL 815 LIMITED 27 Mar 1995 - 18 May 1995