Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIACOM NETWORKS ITALIA LIMITED

Company number 03038055

Registered office address
17-29 Hawley Crescent, London, NW1 8TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE ISLAND MUSIC LIMITED 11 Sep 2000 - 04 Aug 2004
NETWORKS MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED 03 May 1995 - 11 Sep 2000
BURGINHALL 813 LIMITED 27 Mar 1995 - 03 May 1995