Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VALUE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03038023

Registered office address
4 - 6 The Wharf Centre, Wharf Street, Warwick, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV34 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICK STEPS LIMITED 16 Sep 1999 - 08 Mar 2007
TREETOP ADVERTISING LIMITED 27 Mar 1995 - 16 Sep 1999