JETIX CONSUMER PRODUCTS UK LIMITED

Company number 03036727

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE LICENSING UK LIMITED 13 Apr 2003 - 14 Jun 2004
SABAN CONSUMER PRODUCTS EUROPE LIMITED 02 May 2000 - 13 Apr 2003
SABAN ENTERTAINMENT (UK) LIMITED 22 Mar 1995 - 02 May 2000