ITNET LIMITED

Company number 03036256

Registered office address
ERNST & YOUNG LLP, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ITNET PLC 15 May 1998 - 19 Sep 2005
ITNET HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Nov 1995 - 15 May 1998
INGLEBY (812) LIMITED 22 Mar 1995 - 09 Nov 1995