SINGER & FRIEDLANDER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03035403

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SINGER & FRIEDLANDER PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 Mar 1995 - 20 Sep 2005
FIRSTFINE LIMITED 20 Mar 1995 - 31 Mar 1995