BRISTOL VINEYARD

Company number 03034912

Registered office address
419 Gloucester Road, Horfield, Bristol, BS7 8TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST BRISTOL VINEYARD. 20 Mar 1995 - 21 Mar 2003